United States Senate

Rosen, Jacky, S.

Rosen, Jacky, S.

United States Senator

Democratic Party
Schaefer, Mike

Schaefer, Mike

United States Senator

Democratic Party
Walker, Troy Zakari

Walker, Troy Zakari

United States Senator

Democratic Party
Hansen, Janine

Hansen, Janine

United States Senator

Independent American Party
Cunningham, Chris

Cunningham, Chris

United States Senator

Libertarian Party of Nevada
Destin, "J.J."

Destin, "J.J."

United States Senator

No Political Party
Mazlo, Chris

Mazlo, Chris

United States Senator

No Political Party
Rheinhart, Allen

Rheinhart, Allen

United States Senator

No Political Party
Uehling, Edmond V.

Uehling, Edmond V.

United States Senator

No Political Party
Brown, Sam

Brown, Sam

United States Senator

Republican Party
Conrad, Bill "Green Beret"

Conrad, Bill "Green Beret"

United States Senator

Republican Party
Grady, Jr., Walter  A. "Tony"

Grady, Jr., Walter A. "Tony"

United States Senator

Republican Party
Gunter, Jeff

Gunter, Jeff

United States Senator

Republican Party
Hamilton, E.T. "Eddynomics"

Hamilton, E.T. "Eddynomics"

United States Senator

Republican Party
Kennedy, Ronda

Kennedy, Ronda

United States Senator

Republican Party
Lindemann, Barry Cameron

Lindemann, Barry Cameron

United States Senator

Republican Party
Mabey, Garn

Mabey, Garn

United States Senator

Republican Party
Marchant, Jim

Marchant, Jim

United States Senator

Republican Party
Marinch, Gary A.

Marinch, Gary A.

United States Senator

Republican Party
Phillips, Stephanie

Phillips, Stephanie

United States Senator

Republican Party
Rego, Vincent G.

Rego, Vincent G.

United States Senator

Republican Party

United States House of Representatives

Titus, Dina

Titus, Dina

Representative In Congress, District 1

Democratic Party
Brittain, RockAthena

Brittain, RockAthena

Representative In Congress, District 3

Democratic Party
Lee, Susie

Lee, Susie

Representative In Congress, District 3

Democratic Party
Horsford, Steven

Horsford, Steven

Representative In Congress, District 4

Democratic Party
Shultz, Levy

Shultz, Levy

Representative In Congress, District 4

Democratic Party
Hoge, William

Hoge, William

Representative In Congress, District 1

Independent American Party
Chapman, Lynn

Chapman, Lynn

Representative In Congress, District 2

Independent American Party
Best, Russell

Best, Russell

Representative In Congress, District 4

Independent American Party
Havlicek, David

Havlicek, David

Representative In Congress, District 1

Libertarian Party of Nevada
Tachiquin, Javi "Trujillo"

Tachiquin, Javi "Trujillo"

Representative In Congress, District 2

Libertarian Party of Nevada
Ferreira, Tim "TJ"

Ferreira, Tim "TJ"

Representative In Congress, District 4

Libertarian Party of Nevada
Cornejo, Gabriel A.

Cornejo, Gabriel A.

Representative In Congress, District 1

No Political Party
Goossen, David

Goossen, David

Representative In Congress, District 1

No Political Party
Quince, Ron "Ron Q."

Quince, Ron "Ron Q."

Representative In Congress, District 1

No Political Party
Willert, Victor

Willert, Victor

Representative In Congress, District 1

No Political Party
Kidd, Greg

Kidd, Greg

Representative In Congress, District 2

No Political Party
Blockey, Jim

Blockey, Jim

Representative In Congress, District 1

Republican Party
Boris, Michael

Boris, Michael

Representative In Congress, District 1

Republican Party
Larsen, Flemming

Larsen, Flemming

Representative In Congress, District 1

Republican Party
Robertson, Mark

Robertson, Mark

Representative In Congress, District 1

Republican Party
Stone, Evan

Stone, Evan

Representative In Congress, District 1

Republican Party
Amodei, Mark E.

Amodei, Mark E.

Representative In Congress, District 2

Republican Party
Simon, Jr., Fred .J "Doc"

Simon, Jr., Fred .J "Doc"

Representative In Congress, District 2

Republican Party
Helgelien, Elizabeth

Helgelien, Elizabeth

Representative In Congress, District 3

Republican Party
Johnson, Drew

Johnson, Drew

Representative In Congress, District 3

Republican Party
London, Steven

London, Steven

Representative In Congress, District 3

Republican Party
Nadell, Brian

Nadell, Brian

Representative In Congress, District 3

Republican Party
O'Donnell, Marty

O'Donnell, Marty

Representative In Congress, District 3

Republican Party
Schiffman, Steven M.

Schiffman, Steven M.

Representative In Congress, District 3

Republican Party
Schwartz, Dan

Schwartz, Dan

Representative In Congress, District 3

Republican Party
Flippo, David A.

Flippo, David A.

Representative In Congress, District 4

Republican Party
Frazey, Bruce

Frazey, Bruce

Representative In Congress, District 4

Republican Party
Lee, John

Lee, John

Representative In Congress, District 4

Republican Party

Nevada State Senate

Crawford, Michelee “Shelly"

Crawford, Michelee “Shelly"

State Senate District 1

Democratic Party
Thomas, Clara "Claire"

Thomas, Clara "Claire"

State Senate District 1

Democratic Party
Harris, Dallas

Harris, Dallas

State Senate District 11

Democratic Party
Duerr, Naomi

Duerr, Naomi

State Senate District 15

Democratic Party
Kerns, Johnny

Kerns, Johnny

State Senate District 15

Democratic Party
Taylor, Angela D.

Taylor, Angela D.

State Senate District 15

Democratic Party
Bilodeau, Ronald "Ron"

Bilodeau, Ronald "Ron"

State Senate District 18

Democratic Party
Connors, Donald

Connors, Donald

State Senate District 18

Democratic Party
Joseph, Iman

Joseph, Iman

State Senate District 18

Democratic Party
Hughes, Geoconda S. "Geo"

Hughes, Geoconda S. "Geo"

State Senate District 3

Democratic Party
Nguyen, Rochelle

Nguyen, Rochelle

State Senate District 3

Democratic Party
Neal, Dina

Neal, Dina

State Senate District 4

Democratic Party
Perkins, Laura E.

Perkins, Laura E.

State Senate District 4

Democratic Party
Atlas, Jennifer

Atlas, Jennifer

State Senate District 5

Democratic Party
Bishop, Christian

Bishop, Christian

State Senate District 5

Democratic Party
Cannizzaro, Nicole J.

Cannizzaro, Nicole J.

State Senate District 6

Democratic Party
Lange, Roberta

Lange, Roberta

State Senate District 7

Democratic Party
Barnhill, Brad Lee

Barnhill, Brad Lee

State Senate District 6

Independent American Party
Jones, Keya "KJ"

Jones, Keya "KJ"

State Senate District 3

No Political Party
Brinkley, Patricia

Brinkley, Patricia

State Senate District 1

Republican Party
Paonessa, Brian M.

Paonessa, Brian M.

State Senate District 11

Republican Party
Rogich, Lori

Rogich, Lori

State Senate District 11

Republican Party
Angle, Sharron

Angle, Sharron

State Senate District 15

Republican Party
Ginsburg, Mike

Ginsburg, Mike

State Senate District 15

Republican Party
Neumann, Mark

Neumann, Mark

State Senate District 15

Republican Party
Leavitt, Josh

Leavitt, Josh

State Senate District 18

Republican Party
Mcarthur, Richard

Mcarthur, Richard

State Senate District 18

Republican Party
Steinbeck, John

Steinbeck, John

State Senate District 18

Republican Party
Ellison, John

Ellison, John

State Senate District 19

Republican Party
Fischer, Chelsy

Fischer, Chelsy

State Senate District 19

Republican Party
Hockstedler, William Bill "WIN w/HOCK"

Hockstedler, William Bill "WIN w/HOCK"

State Senate District 19

Republican Party
Howard, Brent

Howard, Brent

State Senate District 3

Republican Party
Auchmoody, Richard Frederick

Auchmoody, Richard Frederick

State Senate District 5

Republican Party
Buck, Carrie Ann

Buck, Carrie Ann

State Senate District 5

Republican Party
Douglass, Jill M.

Douglass, Jill M.

State Senate District 6

Republican Party
Stacy, Joshua D.

Stacy, Joshua D.

State Senate District 6

Republican Party
Henderson, Leo

Henderson, Leo

State Senate District 7

Republican Party

Nevada State Assembly

Monroe-Moreno, Daniele

Monroe-Moreno, Daniele

State Assembly District 1

Democratic Party
Greenwood, Kyle

Greenwood, Kyle

State Assembly District 10

Democratic Party
Karris, Venise L.

Karris, Venise L.

State Assembly District 10

Democratic Party
Thomason, Val

Thomason, Val

State Assembly District 10

Democratic Party
Lambert, Thomas

Lambert, Thomas

State Assembly District 11

Democratic Party
Moore, Cinthia

Moore, Cinthia

State Assembly District 11

Democratic Party
Carter, II, Max

Carter, II, Max

State Assembly District 12

Democratic Party
Andrews, Daniel

Andrews, Daniel

State Assembly District 13

Democratic Party
Mosca, Erica

Mosca, Erica

State Assembly District 14

Democratic Party
Watts, Howard

Watts, Howard

State Assembly District 15

Democratic Party
Chase, Eva Olivia

Chase, Eva Olivia

State Assembly District 16

Democratic Party
González, Cecelia

González, Cecelia

State Assembly District 16

Democratic Party
Hunt, Linda F.

Hunt, Linda F.

State Assembly District 17

Democratic Party
Montgomery, Mishon D.

Montgomery, Mishon D.

State Assembly District 17

Democratic Party
Roberts, Chauntille

Roberts, Chauntille

State Assembly District 17

Democratic Party
Considine, Venicia

Considine, Venicia

State Assembly District 18

Democratic Party
Nelsen, Ron

Nelsen, Ron

State Assembly District 2

Democratic Party
Orentlicher, David

Orentlicher, David

State Assembly District 20

Democratic Party
Marzola, Elaine

Marzola, Elaine

State Assembly District 21

Democratic Party
Roth, Erica

Roth, Erica

State Assembly District 24

Democratic Party
La Rue Hatch, Selena

La Rue Hatch, Selena

State Assembly District 25

Democratic Party
Savage, Scott

Savage, Scott

State Assembly District 26

Democratic Party
Sullivan, Diane "Nevada Moon"

Sullivan, Diane "Nevada Moon"

State Assembly District 26

Democratic Party
Goulding, Heather

Goulding, Heather

State Assembly District 27

Democratic Party
Velto, Alex

Velto, Alex

State Assembly District 27

Democratic Party
D'Silva, Reuben

D'Silva, Reuben

State Assembly District 28

Democratic Party
Dalia, Joe

Dalia, Joe

State Assembly District 29

Democratic Party
Torres, Selena Elizabeth

Torres, Selena Elizabeth

State Assembly District 3

Democratic Party
Anderson, Natha C.

Anderson, Natha C.

State Assembly District 30

Democratic Party
MacKie, Stuart

MacKie, Stuart

State Assembly District 31

Democratic Party
Thomas, Arnold W.

Thomas, Arnold W.

State Assembly District 32

Democratic Party
Nadeem, Hanadi

Nadeem, Hanadi

State Assembly District 34

Democratic Party
Wahab, Sharifa

Wahab, Sharifa

State Assembly District 35

Democratic Party
Drake, Marlene

Drake, Marlene

State Assembly District 36

Democratic Party
Backus, Shea

Backus, Shea

State Assembly District 37

Democratic Party
Obermayr, Erich

Obermayr, Erich

State Assembly District 39

Democratic Party
Hampton, Ryan

Hampton, Ryan

State Assembly District 4

Democratic Party
Ramsey, Katherine

Ramsey, Katherine

State Assembly District 40

Democratic Party
Jauregui, Sandra

Jauregui, Sandra

State Assembly District 41

Democratic Party
Brown-May, Tracy

Brown-May, Tracy

State Assembly District 42

Democratic Party
Zaidi, Sayed

Zaidi, Sayed

State Assembly District 42

Democratic Party
Miller, Brittney M.

Miller, Brittney M.

State Assembly District 5

Democratic Party
Jackson, Jovan Alexander

Jackson, Jovan Alexander

State Assembly District 6

Democratic Party
Rimson, Derek A. "Bish"

Rimson, Derek A. "Bish"

State Assembly District 6

Democratic Party
Fennell, James M.

Fennell, James M.

State Assembly District 7

Democratic Party
Flanagan, Tanya

Flanagan, Tanya

State Assembly District 7

Democratic Party
Nguyen, Duy

Nguyen, Duy

State Assembly District 8

Democratic Party
Celio, Adeline

Celio, Adeline

State Assembly District 9

Democratic Party
Yeager, Steve

Yeager, Steve

State Assembly District 9

Democratic Party
Moore, Sean

Moore, Sean

State Assembly District 10

Libertarian Party of Nevada
Prado, Jordy

Prado, Jordy

State Assembly District 15

Libertarian Party of Nevada
Pena, Jose

Pena, Jose

State Assembly District 16

Libertarian Party of Nevada
Baber, Darryl

Baber, Darryl

State Assembly District 33

Libertarian Party of Nevada
Morgan, Ronald

Morgan, Ronald

State Assembly District 5

Libertarian Party of Nevada
Kolvet, Morgan

Kolvet, Morgan

State Assembly District 30

No Political Party
Gerhardt, John C.

Gerhardt, John C.

State Assembly District 32

No Political Party
Jones, III, Walter "Boo"

Jones, III, Walter "Boo"

State Assembly District 6

No Political Party
Brinkley, Garland

Brinkley, Garland

State Assembly District 1

Republican Party
Lustick, Jeffrey A.

Lustick, Jeffrey A.

State Assembly District 11

Republican Party
Manesa, Anthony

Manesa, Anthony

State Assembly District 11

Republican Party
Roecker, Nancy S.

Roecker, Nancy S.

State Assembly District 12

Republican Party
Rojas, Al

Rojas, Al

State Assembly District 12

Republican Party
Hibbetts, Brian

Hibbetts, Brian

State Assembly District 13

Republican Party
Spence, Melissa Lynn

Spence, Melissa Lynn

State Assembly District 15

Republican Party
Donlon, Benjamin M.

Donlon, Benjamin M.

State Assembly District 16

Republican Party
Keenan, Socorro

Keenan, Socorro

State Assembly District 16

Republican Party
Neville, James William

Neville, James William

State Assembly District 16

Republican Party
Olson, Robert J.

Olson, Robert J.

State Assembly District 17

Republican Party
Brown, Antario "Tiger"

Brown, Antario "Tiger"

State Assembly District 18

Republican Party
Yurek, Thaddeus "Toby"

Yurek, Thaddeus "Toby"

State Assembly District 19

Republican Party
Kasama, Heidi

Kasama, Heidi

State Assembly District 2

Republican Party
Vaughan, Stan

Vaughan, Stan

State Assembly District 20

Republican Party
Arndt, April

Arndt, April

State Assembly District 21

Republican Party
Petrick, Jon

Petrick, Jon

State Assembly District 21

Republican Party
Hardy, Melissa

Hardy, Melissa

State Assembly District 22

Republican Party
Gallant, Danielle

Gallant, Danielle

State Assembly District 23

Republican Party
Kolesnick, Terisia "Teri"

Kolesnick, Terisia "Teri"

State Assembly District 24

Republican Party
Sande, Diana

Sande, Diana

State Assembly District 25

Republican Party
Delong, Rich

Delong, Rich

State Assembly District 26

Republican Party
Ortiz, Carmen

Ortiz, Carmen

State Assembly District 27

Republican Party
Owens, Annette Dawson

Owens, Annette Dawson

State Assembly District 29

Republican Party
Williams, Yadusha

Williams, Yadusha

State Assembly District 29

Republican Party
Rizza, Michele

Rizza, Michele

State Assembly District 3

Republican Party
Dickman, Jill

Dickman, Jill

State Assembly District 31

Republican Party
Bushey, Jason

Bushey, Jason

State Assembly District 32

Republican Party
Hansen, Alexis M.

Hansen, Alexis M.

State Assembly District 32

Republican Party
Gurr, Bert K.

Gurr, Bert K.

State Assembly District 33

Republican Party
Davis, Brandon

Davis, Brandon

State Assembly District 34

Republican Party
Ziroli, III, Clem

Ziroli, III, Clem

State Assembly District 34

Republican Party
Edgeworth, Rebecca

Edgeworth, Rebecca

State Assembly District 35

Republican Party
Hafen, II, Gregory

Hafen, II, Gregory

State Assembly District 36

Republican Party
Brog, David

Brog, David

State Assembly District 37

Republican Party
Koenig, Gregory S.

Koenig, Gregory S.

State Assembly District 38

Republican Party
Gray, Ken

Gray, Ken

State Assembly District 39

Republican Party
Cole, Lisa

Cole, Lisa

State Assembly District 4

Republican Party
O'Neill, Philip "PK"

O'Neill, Philip "PK"

State Assembly District 40

Republican Party
Ribar, Drew

Ribar, Drew

State Assembly District 40

Republican Party
Arroyo, Rafael

Arroyo, Rafael

State Assembly District 41

Republican Party
Reyes, Guadalupe

Reyes, Guadalupe

State Assembly District 41

Republican Party
Child, Kevin L.

Child, Kevin L.

State Assembly District 42

Republican Party
Ivanoff, Katrin "Mrs. Fix it"

Ivanoff, Katrin "Mrs. Fix it"

State Assembly District 42

Republican Party
Bigelow, Alan

Bigelow, Alan

State Assembly District 5

Republican Party
Quinn, Kelly

Quinn, Kelly

State Assembly District 5

Republican Party
Oliva, Nephi "Khaliki"

Oliva, Nephi "Khaliki"

State Assembly District 6

Republican Party
Chapman, Kelly

Chapman, Kelly

State Assembly District 8

Republican Party
Neely, Erica A.

Neely, Erica A.

State Assembly District 9

Republican Party